Schedule Update

August 20 will be the King of the track and August 21 will be a summit series points race

July 24th Results

Super Pro

Winner-Dave Daniels
Runner-up-Bobby Fortuna
Semis-Vinny DiMino
Quarters-Rob DiMino, Cody Hoover, Brian Reklaitis

Pro

Winner-Vinny DiMino
Runner-up-Kurt Holland
Semis-Mark Dennebaum, Jimmy Zimmerman
Quarters-Scott Tupper, Mike Haines, Ryan Geyer, Sal Biondo

Street

Winner-Mark Price
Runner-up-Brandon Cox
Semis-Kaitlyn Krause

Jr. Dragster

Winner-Gavin Shoemaker
Runner-up-Bobby Fortuna
Semis-Mark Price, Brai Tate
Quarters-Maura Evans, Lorlie Hoover, Vance Quick

Motorcycle

Winner-Sam Koonsman
Runner-Up-John Royer

July 23 Results

Super Pro

Winner-Chet Dragon
Runner-up-Amy Tate
Semis-Brian Reklaitis
Quarters-Al DiMino, Billy Boyko, Tom Hoover

Pro

Winner-Soggy Dunn
Runner-up-Nick Solovey
Semis-Ashley Weber
Quarters-Sal Biondo, Ryan Geyer

Street

Winner-Denny Renninger
Runner-up-Tom Harhart
Semis-Tim Vought

Jr. Dragster

Winner-Steve Cardamone
Runner-up-Maura Evens
Semis-Mark Price Jr
Quarters-Bobby Fortuna, Dylan Biondo

Run What You Brung 2- July 29th

july 29-page-0july 29 flyer-page-0

July 10th Results

Super Pro

Winner-Jesse Alberts
Runner-up-Don Kiekel
Semis-Brian Reklaitis, Randy Krause
Quarters-Peter Biondo, Robert DiMino jr, Danielle DiMino, Brian Nolf

Pro

Winner-Kurt Holland
Runner-up-Scott Tupper
Semis-Harry Bartman, George Morris
Quarters-Jeff Serra, Nick Solovy, Tom HArhart

Street

Winner-Rick Hafer
Runner-up-Norm Eisenhart
Semis-Brian Vollman, Mike Mackey

Jr. Dragster

Winner-Melissa Wilson
Runner-up-Skyler Stump
Semis-Ryan Wruble, Kevin Kohr
Quarters-Jarrod Kissinger, Bryce Vollman, Owen Roth, Dylan Biondo

July 9th Results

Super Pro

Winner-Peter Biondo
Runner-up- Robert DiMino Jr
Semis-Nino Reginella
Quarters-Jeff Krushinskie, Joe Barush Jr

Pro

Winner-Kurt Holland
Runner-up- Sal Biondo
Semis-Jeff Krushinskie
Quarters-Ed Sabo Jr, John Reklaitis

Street

Winner-Brandon Cox
Runner-up-Kevin Kohr
Semis- Dylan Biondo

Jr. Dragster

Winner-Kevin Kohr
Runner-up-Skyler Stump
Semis-Timmy Danley, John Croce
Quarters-Lorelie Hoover, Morgan Burgess, Owen Roth, Bryce Vollman