July 4th Weekend

rough

June 26th Results

Super Pro

Winner- Matt Reklaitis
Runner-up- Nino Reginella
Semis- Sue Vollman, George Miller
Quarters-Ken Crown, Bob Fortuna, Mark Morgan

Pro

Winner-John Reklaitis
Runner-up-Mike Mackey
Semis-Harry Bartman
Quarters-Mark Dennebaum, Ed Sabo Jr.

Street

Winner-Brandon Cox
Runner-up-Kevin Kohr
Semis-Brian Vollman, Rick Hafer

Jr. Dragster

Winner-Melissa Wilson
Runner-up-Morgan Burgess
Semis-Mark Price Jr., Skyler Stump
Quarters-Jonathan Northrup, Walter Zalak, Kevin Kohr, Matt Schell

 

June 25th Results

Super Pro

Winner- Billy Boyko
Runner-up- Richie Williams
Semis-Brian Reklaitis
Quarters-Brad Givler, Tommy Zimmerman

Pro

Winner- Vinny DiMino
Runner-up- Soggy Dunn
Semis-Paul Northrup, John Reklaitis
Quarters-Brad Northrup, Brent Novitsky, Mark Dennebaum

Street

Winner-Mike Beaver
Runner-up- Rick Morris
Semis- Rick Hafer

Jr. Dragster

Winner- Jonathan Northrup
Runner-up- Jarrod Kissinger
Semis- Kevin Kohr, Mark Price Jr.
Quarters- Steve Cardamone, Brai Tate, Brad Northrup, Skyler Stump

Motorcycle

Winner- Lee Burgess
Runner-Up-Will Danley

4th of July Weekend Jr. Race

Saturday July 2nd and Sunday July 3rd

Cash Days Jr. Dragster Shootout presented by jrdragsterracing.com

$500.oo to win each day.

June 4th Results

Super Pro

Winner- Brian Reklaitis
Runner-up- Billy Boyko
Semis-Joey Krushinskie
Quarters-Kyle Bigley, Bill Maroun, Cody Hoover

Pro

Winner- Sean Steffey
Runner-up- Kurt Holland
Semis-Roy Hall
Quarters-Paul Stravinsky, Ryan Geyer

Street

Winner- Rick Hafer
Runner-up-
Semis-

Jr. Dragster

Winner- Shelby Wruble
Runner-up- Morgan Burgess
Semis- Kevin Kohr, Melissa Wilson
Quarters- Ryan Wruble, Robert Croce, Braylon Kuhn

June 11th Results

Super Pro

Winner- Vinny DiMino
Runner-up- Mark Morgan
Semis-Scott Tate
Quarters-Dalton Roles, Brian Nolf

Pro

Winner- Sean Steffey
Runner-up-Jeff Krushinskie
Semis-Scott Tupper
Quarters-Soggy Dunn, Ed Bigley, Rick Hafer

Street

Winner- Nathan Beideman
Runner-up- Brandon Cox
Semis- Kevin Kohr

Jr. Dragster

Winner- Brai Tate
Runner-up- Bailie Zepp
Semis- Ryan Wruble
Quarters- Timmy Danley, Braylon Kuhn

Motorcycle

Winner- John Royer
Runner-Up- Mark Schwalm